Список учащихся 1 группы Школы риелторов в Университете им. Альфреда Нобеля

 1. Аману Сергей Петрович АН Резидент
 2. Арацкова Елена Юрьевна АН Империал
3.  Бабич Денис Иванович АН «Вільний простір»
4.  Бубырь Ольга Дмитриевна АН Артемида»
5.   Водолазский Михаил Александрович АН Эксклюзив в недвижимости
6.   Герасименко Ирина Геннадьевна АН Резиденция, ЧП Герасименко
7.   Гнатенко Максим Анатольевич  Бюро Недвижимости
 8. Голубничий Юрий Евгеньевич АН Эксклюзив в недвижимости
9.  Григоренко Марина  Николаевна   АН Резидент
10.  Ильченко Наталья Сергеевна АН «Вільний простір»
11.  Кабачинская Илона Анатольевна АН  Accord
12. Карпук Сергей Владимирович АН Эксклюзив в недвижимости
13.   Комаровская Ирина Витальевна АН Резидент
14.   Кошелев Денис Андреевич  
15. Красникова Валерия Евгеньевна  АН Эксклюзив в Недвижимости
16. Крикунов Сергей Сергеевич АН Эксклюзив в недвижимости
17. Лавриненко Лариса Николаевна АН Dnepr
18.   Лавриненко Олег Алексеевич АН Dnepr
19.  Лакша Виталий Николаевич   ЧП
20.   Муталлимов Рафаэль АН Резидент
21.  Назарец Ксения Олеговна АН Квадратный метр
22.  Неделькович Ирина Витальевна АН «Сириус-Днепр»
23.   Очкасова Марина Викторовна АН Резидент
24.   Пасечник Виталий Анатольевич АН Империал
25. Пинчук Анна  
26.   Пономаренко Татьяна  Юрьевна АН Сириус Днепр
27. Ремизова Татьяна Васильевна ЧП
28. Синькевич Дмитрий Владимирович РГ Бюро Недвижимости
29.  Смарж Светлана Михайловна АН Resident
30.   Стебакова Светлана Васильевна АН Артемида
31. Тарасенко Виктория Анатольевна ЧП
32. Тарасов Валентин Александрович АН Резидент
33.  Тимофеев Владислав Владимирович РГ Бюро Недвижимости
34. Чернявская Евгения Евгеньевна АН Артемида
35.  Шатецкий Юрий Владимирович АН «Вільний простір»
36. Шенюк Александр Владимирович РГ Бюро Недвижимости


Список учащихся 2 группы Школы риелторов в Университете им. Альфреда Нобеля
1.   Пшенишнюк Анна Васильевна АН Респект
2. Грищенко Анна Викторовна АН Квадратгрупп
3.   Морозова Маргарита Юрьевна АН Эксклюзив в недвижимости
4. Драгунская Виктория Васильевна АН ДомВиктрии
5.   Демиденко Валентина Петровна Риелтор
6.   Троценко Елена Анатольевна Риелтор
7.   Рассомаха Игорь Валерьевич Риелтор
8.   Лазовская Алена Ивановна Не риелтор
9.   Головченко Александр Владимирович Риелтор
10.   Сергеев Сергей Владимирович Риелтор
11.   Тертычная Ольга Александровна АН Гарант Профи
12.   Берковский Евгений Александрович Риелтор
13.   Козаченко Вячеслав Владимирович АН Материк
14.   Стойчан Александр Александрович АН Материк
15.   Сидоренко Светлана Владимировна Риелтор
16.   Крячкова Ольга Владимировна Риелтор
17.   Левкович Наталья Юрьевна Риелтор
18.   Волков Андрей Петрович АН СириусДнепр
19.   Белецкая Марина Геннадиевна АН Твоя фортеця
20.   Герасименко Нина Георгиевна АН Инфосервис
21.   Пономаренко Сергей АН «Галактика»
22.   Кирюхин Олег Юрьевич ЧП
23.   Еня Римма Борисовна АН Резидент
24.   Манько Алена Алексеевна ЧП
25.   Макейченко Сергей ЧП